Citronella Organic Essential Oil

$72

Citronella organic essential oil USDA certified 10ml.

Country of Origin: Sri Lanka
Botanical Name: Cymbopogon nardus
Common Names: Citronella Oil, Mana Grass, Winter’s Grass
Parts Used: Leaf
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Scent: Medium, Clove-Like, Warm, and Spicy
Appearance: Yellow to Amber
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
Organic Certified: Yes

Additional information

Style

Organic Essential Oils

You may also like…