Balsam Fir
100% Pure & certified organic essential oil 10ml

$100

Country of Origin: Canada
Botanical Name: Abies Balsamea
Common Names: Siberian Fir Needle, Fir Needle Oil
Parts Used: Needles
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Scent: Medium, Fresh, Woody, Earthy, and Sweet
Appearance: Colorless to Pale Yellow
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
Organic Certified: Yes

Additional information

Style

Organic Essential Oils

You may also like…