Tea Tree
100% Pure & certified organic essential oil 10ml

$80

Country of Origin: South Africa
Botanical Name: Melaleuca Alternifolia
Family Name: Myrtaceae
Common Names: Tea Tree, Ti-tree
Parts Used: Leaf
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Scent: Medium, Fresh, Antiseptic, Mint, and Spice Back-Notes
Organic Certified: Yes
Purity: 100%

Additional information

Style

Organic Essential Oils

You may also like…